**** SV Garz/Hoppenrade - SV Groß Buchholz 2:0 (0:0 **** SV Groß Buchholz - SV Cumlosen 8:0 (5:0) **** SV Groß Buchholz II - Meyenburger SV Wacker 7:0 (4:0). **** Wacker Beveringen - SV Groß Buchholz 2:4 (1:3) **** SV Groß Buchholz - SV Blau-Weiß Dannenwalde 4:0 (2:0) **** SV Groß Buchholz - TSV Uenze 1:1 (0:0). **** SC Hertha Karstädt - SV Groß Buchholz 0:2 (0:0). **** SV Groß Buchholz - SV Garz/Hoppenrade 4:1 (1:1; 0:1) nach Verlängerung **** SV Groß Buchholz II - SSV Einheit Perleberg 1:8 (0:6) **** SV Sadenbeck - SV Groß Buchholz 5:1 (3:0) ****
Kreisliga Prignitz 2013 / 2014
Spielplan SV Groß Buchholz |
ST | Datum | Uhrzeit | Ergebnis | |||||
1 | 11.08.2013 | 14:00 Uhr | SG Gumtow | - | SV Groß Buchholz | 0 | - | 2 |
2 | 18.08.2013 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Groß Buchholz | - | Gr. Pankower SV | 1 | - | 3 |
3 | 25.08.2013 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Groß Buchholz | - | Reckenziner SV | 2 | - | 2 |
4 | 01.09.2013 | 14:00 Uhr | Hertha Karstädt | - | SV Groß Buchholz | 0 | - | 2 |
5 | 15.09.2013 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Groß Buchholz | - | TSV Uenze 04 | 1 | - | 1 |
6 | 22.09.2013 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Demerthin | - | SV Groß Buchholz | 2 | - | 1 |
7 | 29.09.2013 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Groß Buchholz | - | SV Rot Weiss Gülitz | 1 | - | 10 |
8 | 06.10.2013 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Rot Weiß Gerdshagen | - | SV Groß Buchholz | 2 | - | 0 |
9 | 20.10.2013 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Groß Buchholz | - | SV BW Dannwalde | 4 | - | 0 |
10 | 27.10.2013 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Bevering | - | SV Groß Buchholz | 2 | - | 4 |
11 | 03.11.2013 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Groß Buchholz | - | Putlitzer SV | 2 | - | 2 |
12 | 10.11.2013 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Sadenbeck | - | SV Groß Buchholz | 5 | - | 1 |
13 | 24.11.2013 | 13:30 Uhr | SV Groß Buchholz | - | SV Cumlosen | 8 | - | 0 |
14 | 01.12.2013 | 13:30 Uhr | Garz Hoppenrade | - | SV Groß Buchholz | 2 | - | 0 |
15 | 08.12.2013 | 13:30 Uhr | SV Groß Buchholz | - | SV Blau Weiss Lenzen | 2 | - | 0 |
16 | 02.03.2014 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Groß Buchholz | - | SG Gumtow | - | ||
17 | 09.03.2014 | 14:00 Uhr | Gr. Pankower SV | - | SV Groß Buchholz | - | ||
18 | 16.03.2014 | 14:00 Uhr | Reckenziner SV | - | SV Groß Buchholz | - | ||
19 | 23.03.2014 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Groß Buchholz | - | Hertha Karstädt | - | ||
20 | 30.03.2014 | 14:00 Uhr | TSV Uenze 04 | - | SV Groß Buchholz | - | ||
21 | 06.04.2014 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Groß Buchholz | - | SV Demerthin | - | ||
22 | 13.04.2014 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Rot Weiss Gülitz | - | SV Groß Buchholz | - | ||
23 | 27.04.2014 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Groß Buchholz | - | SV Rot Weiß Gerdshagen | - | ||
24 | 04.05.2014 | 14:00 Uhr | SV BW Dannwalde | - | SV Groß Buchholz | - | ||
25 | 11.05.2014 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Groß Buchholz | - | SV Bevering | - | ||
26 | 18.05.2014 | 14:00 Uhr | Putlitzer SV | - | SV Groß Buchholz | - | ||
27 | 25.05.2014 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Groß Buchholz | - | SV Sadenbeck | - | ||
28 | 01.06.2014 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Cumlosen | - | SV Groß Buchholz | - | ||
29 | 15.06.2014 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Groß Buchholz | - | Garz Hoppenrade | - | ||
30 | 21.06.2014 | 14:00 Uhr | SV Blau Weiss Lenzen | - | SV Groß Buchholz | - |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::